RIDER (ROUND 1)HORSE / OWNERTOTAL
TORI COLVIN FALCON
THE BARRACKS
{{tori.total_round_1}}
HUNT TOSH COCOLUXE
BREANNA BUNEVACZ
{{hunt.total_round_1}}
LIZA BOYD CHEVITO
NORTH SHORE FARM
{{liza.total_round_1}}
SCOTT STEWART CAROLINO
REDFIELD FARM
{{scott.total_round_1}}
JOHN FRENCH REDEEMED
SUMMER HILL FARM
{{john.total_round_1}}
TRACY FENNEY CORSAIR
SMALL OAK INVESTMENTS
{{tracy.total_round_1}}
FINAL RESULTS
  • 1st: {{awards.first_place}}
  • 2nd: {{awards.second_place}}
  • 3rd: {{awards.third_place}}
  • 4th: {{awards.fourth_place}}
  • 5th: {{awards.fifth_place}}
  • 6th: {{awards.sixth_place}}
RIDER (ROUND 2)HORSETOTALTOTAL FROM ROUNDS 1 & 2
HUNT TOSH FALCON {{hunt.total_round_2}} {{ hunt.total_round_1 + hunt.total_round_2 }}
TORI COLVIN COCOLUXE {{tori.total_round_2}} {{tori.total_round_1 + tori.total_round_2 }}
SCOTT STEWART CHEVITO {{scott.total_round_2}} {{scott.total_round_1 + scott.total_round_2 }}
LIZA BOYD CAROLINO {{liza.total_round_2}} {{liza.total_round_1 + liza.total_round_2 }}
TRACY FENNEY REDEEMED {{tracy.total_round_2}} {{tracy.total_round_1 + tracy.total_round_2 }}
JOHN FRENCH CORSAIR {{john.total_round_2}} {{john.total_round_1 + john.total_round_2 }}
Riders will return for Round 3 in reverse order (low to high) based on total scores from Round 1 & Round 2
RIDER (ROUND 3)HORSETOTALTOTAL FROM ROUNDS 1 & 2OVERALL TOTAL
JOHN FRENCH SKYHAWK
LAURA WASSERMAN
{{john.total_round_3}} {{john.total_round_1 + john.total_round_2 }} {{john.total_round_1 + john.total_round_2 + john.total_round_3 }}
HUNT TOSH GOTHAM
DR. BETSEE PARKER
{{hunt.total_round_3}} {{hunt.total_round_1 + hunt.total_round_2 }} {{hunt.total_round_1 + hunt.total_round_2 + hunt.total_round_3 }}
SCOTT STEWART PRIVATE LIFE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
{{scott.total_round_3}} {{scott.total_round_1 + scott.total_round_2 }} {{scott.total_round_1 + scott.total_round_2 + scott.total_round_3 }}
TORI COLVIN AIRPORT
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC.
{{tori.total_round_3}} {{tori.total_round_1 + tori.total_round_2 }} {{tori.total_round_1 + tori.total_round_2 + tori.total_round_3 }}
TRACY FENNEY MTM OUTBID
MTM FARM
{{tracy.total_round_3}} {{tracy.total_round_1 + tracy.total_round_2}} {{tracy.total_round_1 + tracy.total_round_2 + tracy.total_round_3 }}
LIZA BOYD O'RYAN
STELLA STYSLINGER
{{liza.total_round_3}} {{liza.total_round_1 + liza.total_round_2}} {{liza.total_round_1 + liza.total_round_2 + liza.total_round_3 }}